MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Document-Type: Worksheet Content-Location: file:///C:/84D23E57/FAB50standings_jan17.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="windows-1252"
Michigan Grappler Fab 50 Standings Sample  
Event
**=3Ddenotes Outstanding Wrestler pts scored Placing=
  Points Scored 10 1st
Scoring Level--> bronze plat silver plat gold gold silver bronze   Event--> BWsc BWnatl BigHorn TULkick RenoNat BWwinntl Dixie Hesperia spartcountry Total
1 Mark Hall II, Davison (CMS), 9-10 4 1st 16 1st     16 1st**     10 1st         10 1st 56
2 Dominic Sutemeister, CMS,= 9-10 80lbs 4 1st 16 1st     16 1st     10 1st         10 1st 56
3 Martin Rodriguez, Holt, 1= 3-14 75lbs 4 1st 14 2nd 7 2nd 16 1st                 10 1st 51
4 Freddie Rodriguez, Holt, = 13-14 90lbs  4 1st 16 1st 8 1st 12 3rd                 10 1st 50
5 Nathan Ellis, CMS, 9-0, 6= 7lbs 4 1st 12 3rd     12 3rd     8 2nd         10 1st 46
6 Shabo Gorial, Hartland, 1= 1-12 75lbs 4 1st 12 3rd 5 3rd         7 3rd         10 1st 38
7 Brendan Mcrill, CMS, 7-8,= 77lbs 4 1st 16 1st             8 2nd         10 1st 38
8 Joshua Madrigal, Davison,= 9-10, 51lbs 4 1st 12 3rd             10 1st 5 3rd     6 4th 37
9 Zack Cooper, Big Rapids (Michigan Xtreme), 13  3<= /td> 2nd 12 3rd             10= 1st     4 1st 8 2nd 37
10 Jonathan Greathouse, Maso= n, 7-8, 72lbs 4 1st 12 3rd             10 1st         6 4th 32
11 Patrick Eldred, Charlotte= , 13-14, 170lbs     8 5th             8 2nd 8 1st     8 2nd 32
12 Jahron Coulson, 5-6 60lbs= 4 1st 14 2nd             10= 1st         3 6th 31
13 Lincoln Olson, Bay City (= CMS), 11-12 4 1st 10 4th             8 2nd 2 6th     7 3rd 31
14 Mason Courtright, Xtreme,= Shelby, 13-15 155 4<= /td> 1st 8 5th             10= 1st         7 3rd 29
15 Gabriel Ramirez, Xtreme, = Shelby, 13-15, 126 4<= /td> 1st 16 1st             8<= /td> 2nd             28
16 Brad Wilton, Mason, 7-8, = 67lbs 4 1st 14 2nd             10 1st             28
17 Tyler Daniel, Lakeshore, = 13-14 95lbs 4 1st 12 3rd             8 2nd         4 5th 28
18 Justin Oliver, Goodrich (= CMS), 11-12 4 1st         14 2nd     8 2nd             26
19 Carleigh Czerneski, Charl= otte, 5-6                     10= 1st 4 4th     10 1st 24
20 Jake Johnson, Utica, 11-1= 2 105lbs 4 1st 8 5th             8 2nd         3 6th 23
21 Anthony Gonzalez, 11-12, 90lbs<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>      14 2nd             8 2nd             22
22 Logan Vish, Brighton, 9-1= 0, 95lbs 4 1st                 10 1st         7 3rd 21
23 Dalton Ballontine, ?, ?                     10= 1st         10 1st 20
24 Angus Arthur, Laingsburg,= 11-12 90lbs         8 1st                     10 1st 18
25 Andrew Hughes, Holt, 5-6 = 43lbs 2 3rd                 10 1st         6 4th 18
26 Eric Rogers III, Highland= Park, 9-10, 120lbs                         8 1st     10 1st 18
27 Jesus Jimenez, CCWC, 7-8 = 40lbs 4 1st 14 2nd                             18
28 Taylor Massa, St Johns, 1= 3-14, 130lbs             16 1st**                     16
29 Ben Whitford, Holt (Massa= ), 13-14, 85lbs             16 1st                     16
30 John Norton, CCWC, 9-10, = 100     16 1st                             16
31 Davian Gowens, Hesperia, = 9-10 52             16 1st                     16
32 Gage Hutchinson, 11-12, 1= 33lbs     16 1st                             16
33 Dakota Ball, 9-10, 63lbs<= /td>     16 1st                             16
34 Chad Czerneski, Charlotte= , 13-14                     4<= /td> 5th 4 4th 4 1st 4 5th 16
35 Zach Fields, Xtreme, 13-1= 4, 138lbs 3 2nd 12 3rd                             15
36 Zac Hall, Ithaca (Massa),= 11-12, 85lbs 4 1st         10 4th                     14
37 Travis Dragomore, Lakesho= re, 13-15, 114lbs                     6<= /td> 4th         8 2nd 14
38 Garrett Stehley, Lowell, = 11-12, 145lbs             14 2nd                     14
39 Malik Houston, CCWC, 9-10= 100lbs     14 2nd                             14
40 Gage Gillam, Clio, 9-10 6= 3lbs 4 1st 10 4th                             14
41 Jayden Pahsenn, Merill (G= ator), 7-8 58lbs 4 1st 6 6th                         4 5th 14
42 Lucas Prater, 7-8, 82lbs<= /td>     14 2nd                             14
43 Danny Poupore, Canton, 7-= 8 49lbs 3 2nd                             10 1st 13
44 Jacob Schmitt, St Johns, = 11-12 73lbs             12 3rd                     12
45 Hunter Machus, 11-12, 95l= bs     12 3rd                             12
46 Jerry Fenner III, 9-10, 5= 9lbs 3 2nd                             8 2nd 11
47 Alex Calandrino, 13-14, 9= 0lbs 3 2nd 8 5th                             11
48 Joshua Wendling, New Loth= rop, 11-12 80lbs 3 2nd                 8 2nd             11
49 Logan Bailey, 5-6 60lbs                     10= 1st             10
50 Nick Ross, Comstock Park,= 13-15, 90lbs                             4 1st 6 4th 10
51 Jarrett Trombley, Owosso,= 7-8 55                                 10 1st 10
52 Collin Czerneski, Charlot= te, 5-6                     6<= /td> 4th     4 1st     10
53 Justin Pullman, Charlotte= , 13-14                     4<= /td> 5th         6 4th 10
54 Taylor Grenawalt, Spartan Lightning                 10 1st                 10
55 Brant Schafer                                 10 1st 10
56 Shayne Wireman                                 10 1st 10
57 Ty Wildmo, 11-12, 95lbs                                 8 2nd 8
58 Breyden Bailey, 9-10 55lb= s                     8<= /td> 2nd             8
59 Trae Vanshaick, CCWC, 9-1= 0 HWT     8 5th                             8
60 Dylan Parkey, CCWC, 7-8, = 77lbs 2 3rd 6 6th                             8
61 Jacob Shoop, Scottville, = 9-10 63lbs 3<= /td> 2nd                 3<= /td> 6th     2 3rd     8
62 Tyler Morland, 11-12, 80l= bs                                 8 2nd 8
63 Tanner Culver, Powerhouse=                                 8 2nd 8
64 Chris Fauson, Eaton Rapid= s, Spartan Lighting, 78 55lbs                         8 1st         8
65 Drake Lewandowski, Roscom= mon, 11-12 100lbs                     7<= /td> 3rd             7
66 Clayborn Tripp, CCWC, 8-1= 0 HWT     6 6th                             6
67 Hayden Culver, Powerhouse=                                 6 4th 6
68 Luca Hall, Dewitt, 9-10, = 63lbs                                 6 4th 6
69 Sean Trombley, Owosso, 7-= 8, 67lbs                                 6 4th 6
70 Spencer Knizacky, Scottville, 9-10 80lbs 1 4th                         3 2nd     4
71 Ryan Karam, Motor City , 11-12 70lbs 4 1st                                 4
72 Riley Hansen, Howell, 11-= 12, 105 2<= /td> 3rd                                 2
73 Nicolas Gillam, Clio, 9-1= 0 59lbs 2 3rd                                 2
74 Dominic Russ, Powerhouse,= 11-12 70lbs 2 3rd                                 2
75                                        
76                                        
77                                        
78                                        
79                                        
80